Bookmark | Set Homepage
Ordinary Members
Produk
Kontak
Nama:
Vinsen

Pesan Instan:
Chat Yahoo Messenger Chat Yahoo Messenger 1

Email:


Telephone:
021 293 82 221, 021 6230 2085

HP:
0812 8923 1035, 0812 8345 2663, 0813 9849 0522, 08

Fax:
021 623 020 85

Cari
 
Sertifikasi
  • Belum ada
Galeri | Katalog Produk
Gambar Nama Produk Update
CISCO CATALYST 3750 X SERIES
PT. VISINDO GLOBAL TEKNOLOGI adalah Authorized Dealler untuk produk CISCO, HP, D-Link, TP-Link dan UbiquityCISCO WS-C3750XCISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-12S-S  Rp. 99.000.000 (Nego)CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-24T-L Rp.
2016-08-09
CISCO FIRE WALL
PT. VISINDO GLOBAL TEKNOLOGI adalah Authorized Dealler untuk produk CISCO, HP, D-Link, TP-Link dan UbiquityCISCO FIRE WALLCISCO ASA 5505-50-BUN-K9 Rp. 8.950.000CISCO ASA 5505-BUN-K9 Rp. 6.650.000CISCO ASA 5505-SEC-
2016-08-09
MESIN OTDR ANRITSU MT909015B-056
MT9090AMU909014A/A1/B/B1MU909015B/B1μOTDR ModuleTMMainframe1310 nm/1550 nm for Installation,1625 nm & 1650 nm for Maintenance
2016-06-26
MESIN OTDR ANRITSU MT9083A2-073
MT9083 SeriesMT9083A2/B2/C2 ACCESS Master™850/1300 nm OTDR for Multimode Fiber1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 nm OTDR for Single Mode Fiber
2016-06-26
MESIN SPLICING SUMITOMO TYPE- Z1C
The Z1C’s heater cycle time is only Approx.28 seconds (60mm Fiber protection sleeves) and a splice cycle of only Approx.7 seconds (Quick mode), the Z1C improves splicing efficiency and productivity dramatically, t
2016-06-26
X3250 M5 LENOVO SYSTEM
LENOVO SYSTEM X3250M5X3250 M5  (5458ID3)X3250 M5, Xeon 4C E3-1220V3 80W 3.1Ghz/1600Mhz/8MB, 1x4GB, 1TB 7.2 6Gbps NL SATA 3.5in G2SS HDD, SR C100, 300W p/s, RACKRp. 20.100.000X3250 M5  (5458I8C)Intel Xe
2016-06-16
X3100 M5 LENOVO SYSTEM
LENOVO SYSTEM X3100M5X3100 M5 (Single Processor) (545712A)Intel Xeon Quad Core E3-1220 V3 80W 3.1Ghz / 1600Mhz/8MB/ 1x4GB PC3L-12800 CL11 1600 MHZ ECC DDR3 (Max Four DDR3 Slot supporting UDIMMs/ Open Bays 3.5" SATA S
2016-06-16
HP PROCRUVE 1620, 1810 & 1820 SERIES
SWITCH HP PROCRUVE V1820 SERIESHP Switch Managed 1820-48G [J9981A]HP Switch Managed 1820-24G [J9980A]HP Switch Managed 1820-8G [J9979A]HARGA NEGO! SILAHKAN MENGHUBUNGI KAMILASMI / PINA/ RENI/ NISAVISI
2016-06-12
HP PROCRUVE 1410 & 1420 SERIES
SWITCH HP PROCRUVE V1410 SERIESSwitch HP Procruve 24Port V1410-24-2G (J9664A) Rp. 2.050.000Switch HP Procruve 24Port V1410-24 (J9663A) Rp. 1.350.000Switch HP Procruve 16Port V1410-16 (J966A) Rp. 1.150.000Switch HP
2016-06-12
CISCO CATALYST 2960 SERIES
CISCO CATALYST 2960 SERIESCISCO Switch Managed Catalyst 2960-X Series [WS-C2960X-48TS-LL] Rp.  46.350.000CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Rp. 34.700.000CISCO Switch Managed [WS-C2960+24TC-L] Rp. 17.300.000CISCO Switch M
2016-06-12
CISCO LINKSYS WIRELESS VPN & AIRONET
CISCO WIRELESS ROUTER dan ACCES POINTCISCO Wireless N VPN Router [CVR100W-E-K9-EU] - Black Rp. 1.050.000CISCO Wireless-N Access Point [WAP321-E-K9] Rp. 3.500.000CISCO Wireless-N Access Point [WAP121-E-K9-G5] Rp. 1.70
2016-06-12
CISCO SWITCH 10/100Mbps
PT. VISINDO GLOBAL TEKNOLOGI adalah Authorized Dealler untuk produk CISCO, HP, D-Link, TP-Link dan UbiquityLINKSYS CISCO 10/100MBPSSWITCH  8Port 10/100Mbps(SF90D-08) Rp. 450.000SWITCH 16Port 10/100Mbps (SF90D-1
2016-06-12
PATCH CORD FO
PATCH CORD FO MULTIMODE 50/125umPatch Cord ST-ST/ST-SC/SC-SC/ST-FC/FC-FC/SC-FC 1 Mtr  Multimode 50/125um (LSZH) Rp. 205.000Patch Cord ST-ST/ST-SC/SC-SC/ST-FC/FC-FC/SC-FC 2 Mtr  Multimode 50/125um (LSZH) Rp.
2016-06-12
UTP NETVIEL
NETVIEL UTP CABLENetviel Cat 5e UTP Cable with PVC Jacketing RED COLOR Rp. 1.180.000Netviel Cat 5e SFTP Cable with PE Jacketing Black COLOR Rp. 1.785.000Netviel Cat 6 UTP Cable with PVC Jacketing NAVY BLUE COLOR Rp.
2016-06-12
PIGTAIL DAN CONECTOR FO NETVIEL
PIGTAIL FO MULTIMODE dan SINGLEMODEPigtail FO MM 1Mtr ST/SC/FC Rp. 6x.000Pigtail FO MM 1Mtr LC Rp. 70.000Pigtail FO SM 1Mtr ST/SC/FC Rp. 6x.000Pigtail FO SM 1Mtr LC Rp. 70.000CONNECTOR FO MULTIMODE dan SINGLEMODE
2016-06-11